تبلیغات
کشتی کج - بیوگرافی
google
درباره وبلاگ

آرشیو

طبقه بندی

آخرین پستها

پیوندها

پیوندهای روزانه

صفحات جانبی

نویسندگان

نظرسنجی

آمار وبلاگ

Admin Logo
themebox

لطفا صبر کنید


  • USWA Unified Heavyweight title defeating Jerry Lawler (April 1, 1989);
  • USWA Texas Heavyweight title by forfeit from Eric Embry (October 5, 1989);
  • WWF Heavyweight title defeating Hulk Hogan (November 27, 1991 - Survivor Series);
  • WWF Heavyweight title defeating Sycho Sid (March 23, 1997 - Wrestlemania 13);
  • WWF Tag Team titles w/Steve Austin defeating Kane & Mankind (July 26, 1998 - Fully Loaded);
  • WWF Heavyweight title defeating Steve Austin (May 23, 1999 - Over the Edge);
  • WWF Tag Team title w/Big Show defeating Kane & XPac (August 22, 1999 - Summerslam);
  • WWF Tag Team title w/Big Show defeating The Rock & Mankind (September 10, 1999);
  • WWF Tag Team title w/The Rock defeating Edge & Christian (December 18, 2000);
  • WWF Tag Team title w/Kane defeating Edge & Christian (April 19, 2001);
  • WWF Tag Team title w/Kane defeating DDP & Chris Kanyon (August 30, 2001);
  • WCW Tag Team title w/Kane defeating Sean O'Haire & Chuck Palumbo (September 8, 2001);
  • WWE Hardcore title defeating Rob Van Dam (December 9, 2001 - Vengeance)
  • WWE Undisputed title defeating Hulk Hogan (May 19, 2002);
  • WWE World Heavyweight title defeating Batista (April 1, 2007 - WrestleMania 23);
  • WWE World Heavyweight title defeating Edge (March 30, 2008 - WrestleMania 24);
  • WWE World Heavyweight title defeating C.M. Punk in a Hell in a Cell (October 4, 2009);